Top European Football League Tables, Results & Fixtures

Date Match Result
02/08/2019 18:00 UTC PEC Zwolle - Willem 1:3
03/08/2019 16:30 UTC Vitesse - Ajax 2:2
03/08/2019 16:30 UTC Emmen - Groningen 0:1
03/08/2019 18:45 UTC Twente - PSV 1:1
03/08/2019 18:45 UTC Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3:1
04/08/2019 10:15 UTC Heracles - Heerenveen 0:4
04/08/2019 12:30 UTC Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2
04/08/2019 14:45 UTC Den Haag - Utrecht 2:4
04/08/2019 18:00 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4:0
09/08/2019 18:00 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Venlo 4:1
10/08/2019 16:30 UTC Groningen - Twente 1:3
10/08/2019 17:45 UTC Ajax - Emmen 5:0
10/08/2019 18:45 UTC Willem - Vitesse 0:2
11/08/2019 10:15 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Heracles 1:1
11/08/2019 12:30 UTC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:1
11/08/2019 12:30 UTC RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
11/08/2019 14:45 UTC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 3:1
11/08/2019 18:00 UTC PSV - Den Haag 3:1
16/08/2019 18:00 UTC Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 3:0
17/08/2019 16:30 UTC Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
17/08/2019 16:30 UTC Venlo - Ajax 1:4
17/08/2019 18:45 UTC Emmen - Heerenveen 2:0
18/08/2019 10:15 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Willem 2:3
18/08/2019 12:30 UTC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:3
18/08/2019 14:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Groningen 0:0
18/08/2019 14:45 UTC Feyenoord - Utrecht 1:1
18/08/2019 18:00 UTC Heracles - PSV 0:2
24/08/2019 16:30 UTC Willem - Emmen 2:1
24/08/2019 17:45 UTC Heracles - Vitesse 1:1
24/08/2019 18:45 UTC Heerenveen - Twente 0:0
25/08/2019 10:15 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Den Haag 0:3
25/08/2019 12:30 UTC Utrecht - Venlo 1:2
25/08/2019 14:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2
30/08/2019 18:00 UTC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 1:3
31/08/2019 16:30 UTC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
31/08/2019 17:45 UTC Groningen - Heracles 1:2
31/08/2019 18:45 UTC Den Haag - Venlo 1:0
01/09/2019 10:15 UTC Twente - Utrecht 3:1
01/09/2019 12:30 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1:4
01/09/2019 14:45 UTC Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
01/09/2019 14:45 UTC Willem - Feyenoord 0:1
01/09/2019 18:00 UTC RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1:3
14/09/2019 16:30 UTC Ajax - Heerenveen 4:1
14/09/2019 16:30 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1
14/09/2019 17:45 UTC Venlo - Groningen 2:1
14/09/2019 18:45 UTC Utrecht - Emmen 3:1
14/09/2019 18:45 UTC PSV - Vitesse 5:0
15/09/2019 10:15 UTC PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 6:2
15/09/2019 12:30 UTC Feyenoord - Den Haag 3:2
15/09/2019 12:30 UTC Heracles - Willem 4:1
15/09/2019 14:45 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Twente 2:3
20/09/2019 18:00 UTC Twente - Heracles 2:3
21/09/2019 16:30 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 4:0
21/09/2019 17:45 UTC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 2:0
21/09/2019 17:45 UTC Willem - Venlo 1:0
21/09/2019 18:45 UTC Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 4:2
22/09/2019 10:15 UTC Heerenveen - Utrecht 1:1
22/09/2019 12:30 UTC Emmen - Feyenoord 3:3
22/09/2019 14:45 UTC Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
22/09/2019 14:45 UTC PSV - Ajax 1:1
25/09/2019 16:30 UTC PSV - Groningen 3:1
25/09/2019 18:45 UTC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 5:0
26/09/2019 18:00 UTC Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 0:3
27/09/2019 18:00 UTC Emmen - Den Haag 3:0
28/09/2019 16:30 UTC Venlo - Heerenveen 0:3
28/09/2019 17:45 UTC Ajax - Groningen 2:0
28/09/2019 18:45 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0
29/09/2019 10:15 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:2
29/09/2019 12:30 UTC Utrecht - Willem 2:0
29/09/2019 12:30 UTC PEC Zwolle - PSV 0:4
29/09/2019 14:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 2:0
29/09/2019 14:45 UTC Feyenoord - Twente 5:1
04/10/2019 18:00 UTC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 3:0
05/10/2019 16:30 UTC Heracles - Emmen 2:0
05/10/2019 17:45 UTC Vitesse - Utrecht 2:1
05/10/2019 17:45 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Twente 2:1
05/10/2019 18:45 UTC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0
06/10/2019 10:15 UTC Den Haag - Ajax 0:2
06/10/2019 12:30 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 4:2
06/10/2019 14:45 UTC PSV - Venlo 4:1
06/10/2019 14:45 UTC Willem - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
19/10/2019 16:30 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen N/A
19/10/2019 16:30 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Ajax N/A
19/10/2019 17:45 UTC Twente - Willem N/A
19/10/2019 18:45 UTC Utrecht - PSV N/A
19/10/2019 18:45 UTC Venlo - Vitesse N/A
20/10/2019 10:15 UTC PEC Zwolle - Den Haag N/A
20/10/2019 12:30 UTC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
20/10/2019 12:30 UTC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard N/A
20/10/2019 14:45 UTC Feyenoord - Heracles N/A
25/10/2019 18:00 UTC Twente - Emmen N/A
26/10/2019 16:30 UTC Willem - RKC Waalwijk N/A
26/10/2019 17:45 UTC Vitesse - Den Haag N/A
26/10/2019 17:45 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Venlo N/A
26/10/2019 18:45 UTC Heracles - PEC Zwolle N/A
27/10/2019 11:15 UTC Heerenveen - Groningen N/A
27/10/2019 13:30 UTC PSV - AZ Alkmaar N/A
27/10/2019 13:30 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht N/A
27/10/2019 15:45 UTC Ajax - Feyenoord N/A
01/11/2019 19:00 UTC PEC Zwolle - Ajax N/A
02/11/2019 17:30 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Heracles N/A
02/11/2019 18:45 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - PSV N/A
02/11/2019 19:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Twente N/A
03/11/2019 11:15 UTC Emmen - Vitesse N/A
03/11/2019 13:30 UTC Groningen - Willem N/A
03/11/2019 13:30 UTC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard N/A
03/11/2019 13:30 UTC Venlo - Feyenoord N/A
03/11/2019 15:45 UTC Den Haag - Heerenveen N/A
08/11/2019 19:00 UTC Vitesse - Groningen N/A
09/11/2019 17:30 UTC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
09/11/2019 18:45 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Den Haag N/A
09/11/2019 19:45 UTC Heracles - Venlo N/A
10/11/2019 11:15 UTC Ajax - Utrecht N/A
10/11/2019 13:30 UTC Twente - PEC Zwolle N/A
10/11/2019 13:30 UTC Willem - PSV N/A
10/11/2019 15:45 UTC Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk N/A
10/11/2019 19:00 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Emmen N/A
23/11/2019 17:30 UTC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar N/A
23/11/2019 18:45 UTC Ajax - Heracles N/A
23/11/2019 18:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard N/A
23/11/2019 19:45 UTC Den Haag - Willem N/A
24/11/2019 11:15 UTC Groningen - Feyenoord N/A
24/11/2019 13:30 UTC PSV - Heerenveen N/A
24/11/2019 13:30 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Emmen N/A
24/11/2019 15:45 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse N/A
24/11/2019 15:45 UTC Venlo - Twente N/A
29/11/2019 19:00 UTC Heerenveen - Vitesse N/A
30/11/2019 17:30 UTC Willem - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
30/11/2019 18:45 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Groningen N/A
30/11/2019 19:45 UTC Heracles - Den Haag N/A
01/12/2019 11:15 UTC Twente - Ajax N/A
01/12/2019 13:30 UTC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk N/A
01/12/2019 15:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Venlo N/A
01/12/2019 15:45 UTC Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle N/A
01/12/2019 19:00 UTC Emmen - PSV N/A
06/12/2019 19:15 UTC Ajax - Willem N/A
07/12/2019 17:30 UTC Den Haag - Twente N/A
07/12/2019 18:45 UTC PSV - Fortuna Sittard N/A
07/12/2019 18:45 UTC Venlo - Emmen N/A
07/12/2019 19:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar N/A
08/12/2019 11:15 UTC Vitesse - Feyenoord N/A
08/12/2019 13:30 UTC Groningen - Utrecht N/A
08/12/2019 13:30 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Heerenveen N/A
08/12/2019 15:45 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles N/A
13/12/2019 19:00 UTC Heerenveen - Willem N/A
14/12/2019 17:30 UTC Den Haag - Groningen N/A
14/12/2019 18:45 UTC Venlo - PEC Zwolle N/A
14/12/2019 18:45 UTC Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk N/A
14/12/2019 19:45 UTC Twente - Vitesse N/A
15/12/2019 11:15 UTC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
15/12/2019 13:30 UTC Feyenoord - PSV N/A
15/12/2019 15:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Ajax N/A
15/12/2019 15:45 UTC Heracles - Utrecht N/A
20/12/2019 19:00 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Twente N/A
21/12/2019 17:30 UTC Heerenveen - Heracles N/A
21/12/2019 18:45 UTC PSV - PEC Zwolle N/A
21/12/2019 18:45 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar N/A
21/12/2019 19:45 UTC Willem - Fortuna Sittard N/A
22/12/2019 11:15 UTC Ajax - Den Haag N/A
22/12/2019 13:30 UTC Groningen - Emmen N/A
22/12/2019 13:30 UTC Utrecht - Feyenoord N/A
22/12/2019 15:45 UTC Vitesse - Venlo N/A
17/01/2020 19:00 UTC PEC Zwolle - Utrecht N/A
18/01/2020 17:30 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse N/A
18/01/2020 18:45 UTC Twente - Groningen N/A
18/01/2020 18:45 UTC Feyenoord - Heerenveen N/A
18/01/2020 19:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Willem N/A
19/01/2020 11:15 UTC Venlo - PSV N/A
19/01/2020 13:30 UTC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
19/01/2020 13:30 UTC Emmen - Heracles N/A
19/01/2020 15:45 UTC Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk N/A
24/01/2020 19:00 UTC Utrecht - Den Haag N/A
25/01/2020 17:30 UTC Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar N/A
25/01/2020 18:45 UTC Heracles - Feyenoord N/A
25/01/2020 18:45 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Venlo N/A
25/01/2020 19:45 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard N/A
26/01/2020 11:15 UTC Vitesse - Emmen N/A
26/01/2020 13:30 UTC Groningen - Ajax N/A
26/01/2020 13:30 UTC Willem - PEC Zwolle N/A
26/01/2020 15:45 UTC PSV - Twente N/A
31/01/2020 19:00 UTC AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk N/A
01/02/2020 17:30 UTC Den Haag - Vitesse N/A
01/02/2020 18:45 UTC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
01/02/2020 18:45 UTC Feyenoord - Emmen N/A
01/02/2020 19:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Groningen N/A
02/02/2020 11:15 UTC Willem - Heracles N/A
02/02/2020 13:30 UTC Venlo - Utrecht N/A
02/02/2020 13:30 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen N/A
02/02/2020 15:45 UTC Ajax - PSV N/A
07/02/2020 19:00 UTC Heracles - Fortuna Sittard N/A
08/02/2020 17:30 UTC Groningen - Vitesse N/A
08/02/2020 18:45 UTC PSV - Willem N/A
08/02/2020 18:45 UTC Heerenveen - Venlo N/A
08/02/2020 19:45 UTC RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle N/A
09/02/2020 11:15 UTC Utrecht - Ajax N/A
09/02/2020 13:30 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord N/A
09/02/2020 13:30 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Den Haag N/A
09/02/2020 15:45 UTC Emmen - Twente N/A
14/02/2020 19:00 UTC Willem - Utrecht N/A
15/02/2020 17:30 UTC Venlo - Heracles N/A
15/02/2020 18:45 UTC Den Haag - PSV N/A
15/02/2020 18:45 UTC Twente - AZ Alkmaar N/A
15/02/2020 19:45 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Emmen N/A
16/02/2020 11:15 UTC Vitesse - Heerenveen N/A
16/02/2020 13:30 UTC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk N/A
16/02/2020 13:30 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen N/A
16/02/2020 15:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord N/A
21/02/2020 19:00 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
22/02/2020 17:30 UTC Emmen - Willem N/A
22/02/2020 18:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle N/A
22/02/2020 18:45 UTC Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard N/A
22/02/2020 19:45 UTC Groningen - Venlo N/A
23/02/2020 11:15 UTC Utrecht - Twente N/A
23/02/2020 13:30 UTC Heerenveen - Den Haag N/A
23/02/2020 13:30 UTC Vitesse - PSV N/A
23/02/2020 15:45 UTC Heracles - Ajax N/A
28/02/2020 19:00 UTC Willem - Groningen N/A
29/02/2020 17:30 UTC Den Haag - Heracles N/A
29/02/2020 18:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Vitesse N/A
29/02/2020 18:45 UTC Venlo - Fortuna Sittard N/A
29/02/2020 19:45 UTC Twente - Heerenveen N/A
01/03/2020 11:15 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Utrecht N/A
01/03/2020 13:30 UTC PSV - Feyenoord N/A
01/03/2020 13:30 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen N/A
01/03/2020 15:45 UTC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar N/A
06/03/2020 19:00 UTC Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle N/A
07/03/2020 17:30 UTC Emmen - Venlo N/A
07/03/2020 18:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag N/A
07/03/2020 18:45 UTC Heerenveen - Ajax N/A
07/03/2020 19:45 UTC Vitesse - Twente N/A
08/03/2020 11:15 UTC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
08/03/2020 13:30 UTC Feyenoord - Willem N/A
08/03/2020 13:30 UTC Heracles - RKC Waalwijk N/A
08/03/2020 15:45 UTC Groningen - PSV N/A
13/03/2020 19:00 UTC Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard N/A
14/03/2020 17:30 UTC Willem - Heerenveen N/A
14/03/2020 18:45 UTC Ajax - Twente N/A
14/03/2020 18:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Heracles N/A
14/03/2020 19:45 UTC Utrecht - Vitesse N/A
15/03/2020 11:15 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord N/A
15/03/2020 13:30 UTC PSV - Emmen N/A
15/03/2020 13:30 UTC Venlo - AZ Alkmaar N/A
15/03/2020 15:45 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Groningen N/A
20/03/2020 19:00 UTC Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
21/03/2020 17:30 UTC Twente - Den Haag N/A
21/03/2020 18:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Venlo N/A
21/03/2020 18:45 UTC Vitesse - Willem N/A
21/03/2020 19:45 UTC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk N/A
22/03/2020 11:15 UTC Fortuna Sittard - PSV N/A
22/03/2020 13:30 UTC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar N/A
22/03/2020 13:30 UTC Feyenoord - Ajax N/A
22/03/2020 15:45 UTC Emmen - Utrecht N/A
04/04/2020 16:30 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen N/A
04/04/2020 16:30 UTC Venlo - Willem N/A
04/04/2020 17:45 UTC PSV - Heracles N/A
04/04/2020 18:45 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse N/A
04/04/2020 18:45 UTC Utrecht - Groningen N/A
05/04/2020 10:15 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord N/A
05/04/2020 12:30 UTC Den Haag - Emmen N/A
05/04/2020 12:30 UTC Ajax - PEC Zwolle N/A
05/04/2020 14:45 UTC Twente - Fortuna Sittard N/A
10/04/2020 18:00 UTC Groningen - Heerenveen N/A
11/04/2020 16:30 UTC Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk N/A
11/04/2020 17:45 UTC Feyenoord - Venlo N/A
11/04/2020 17:45 UTC Heracles - AZ Alkmaar N/A
11/04/2020 18:45 UTC Willem - Den Haag N/A
12/04/2020 10:15 UTC PSV - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
12/04/2020 12:30 UTC Emmen - Ajax N/A
12/04/2020 12:30 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Utrecht N/A
12/04/2020 14:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Twente N/A
21/04/2020 16:30 UTC AZ Alkmaar - PSV N/A
21/04/2020 18:45 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle N/A
22/04/2020 16:30 UTC Den Haag - Feyenoord N/A
22/04/2020 16:30 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Willem N/A
22/04/2020 17:45 UTC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard N/A
22/04/2020 18:45 UTC Utrecht - Heracles N/A
22/04/2020 18:45 UTC Heerenveen - Emmen N/A
23/04/2020 16:30 UTC Twente - Venlo N/A
23/04/2020 18:45 UTC Ajax - Vitesse N/A
25/04/2020 16:30 UTC PSV - Utrecht N/A
25/04/2020 16:30 UTC Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar N/A
25/04/2020 17:45 UTC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk N/A
25/04/2020 18:45 UTC Feyenoord - Groningen N/A
25/04/2020 18:45 UTC PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen N/A
26/04/2020 10:15 UTC Heracles - Twente N/A
26/04/2020 12:30 UTC Willem - Ajax N/A
26/04/2020 12:30 UTC Venlo - Den Haag N/A
26/04/2020 14:45 UTC Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC Ajax - Venlo N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC Groningen - Den Haag N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC Twente - Feyenoord N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC PEC Zwolle - Emmen N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC Heerenveen - PSV N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC Vitesse - Heracles N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC Sparta Rotterdam - Willem N/A
03/05/2020 12:30 UTC RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC Den Haag - PEC Zwolle N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC Utrecht - Heerenveen N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC Feyenoord - Vitesse N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC Heracles - Groningen N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC PSV - RKC Waalwijk N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC Willem - Twente N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar N/A
10/05/2020 12:30 UTC Fortuna Sittard - Ajax N/A